Accommodation

ROOMSBED ONLYBED AND BREAKFASTHALF BOARDFULL BOARD
Standard Room (Single)Ksh 2,8003,0004,0005,000
Standard Room (Couple)Ksh 3,2003,8005,0006,500
Twin RoomKsh 5,0006,0007,8009,600
Single ExecutiveKsh 4,0005,0006,0007,000
Double ExecutiveKsh 5,5006,5008,50010,500
Addition of a Baby cot in a roomKsh 1,0001,0001,0001,000